bbw my girl

interested in meeting a female for Saanichton socializing

284635
Single
Veronica
40
Trommald, 59534
I am searching for a big booty sugar couples seeking teens.
Any real women in Shreveport ?.

TO THE "UNDERSTANDING ONE"..FOR LOVE IS STILL UNCLAIMED HERE I do NOT want to profess better insight into what IS really going on in this country & world, monetarily speaking for this country ( A VERY IMPORTANT FACTOR ) in our standard & way of life. I believe there are many people out there believe the propaganda that is feed to them, in whatever means they use for gathering information (tv, twitter, etc). Overall, i believe my insight & feeling.. is that were in for xxx "BIG" surprise coming soon. I always see the glass half full, however it is leaking out pretty fast. Therefore, i just want to be happy,enjoy nature... boating would be great topping :) However after many years sacrificing to care for my xxx & only family i had in this world (my father).. i feel sooo ??? Well i am not ready to reveal my deep feeling until i feel more comfortable. Just know i have much of the "RIGHT" things to offer, unfortunately (my financial & so embarrassing circumstances) make it that much harder for consideration.. understandable. I had been self sufficient (self employed) for many years, sometimes working x days a week. I believe i have good marketing skills, have been trying to find my niche at least until i am ed for judgment. (((( PICTURE PROVIDED IF (YOU) WANT TO,LEARN MORE WITH OUT ANY OBLIGATION BEYOND ))). HERE'S MORE.... IF WE CAN'T SPEAK HONESTLY WERE DOOMED FOR FAILURE ONCE MORE: I am seeking to be loved, but easier asked than given as many have been wronged and deceived, This guy in ways (you) must learn IF you really care to "BELIEVE" in someone again, LIKEWISE. *NO HURTFUL WORDS OR *ACTIONS, AS ACTIONS SPEAK LOUDER THAN WORDS ( I understand & DO back up (MY WORDS & ACTIONS, BECAUSE I THINK BEFORE I ACT.. *cont. in more info. if we get further along). Lets see how far down this page you will get by me speaking frankly to the point, for those that will give me a fleeting glance. There are many more men in a better place than Robert, Rolesville NC cheating wives 17087 women that want sex but do they have my qualities, loyal, respectful, honest to a fault, low key, (no) criminal record (no) duis, what about character?..it's seems it's never enough. (Not here for games) BOTH GENDERS ENGAGE IN SUCH... (NOT THIS GUY). I am sorry, sometimes it just gets overwhelming when (we) can't be physiy there for xxx another. THE SONG BY TEN YEARS AFTER: I'd Love to Change The World ....... But i don't know what to do...... I'd Love To Change Robert's destiny, but i don't know what to do anymore... Seems honesty and open dialogue has yet to be proven recipe for HARMONY. Our life experiences and bias seem to dictate our inability to expose (our) true feelings because of fear of rejection or sensitive revelations (subsequently being used against us)...so we continue to feel misunderstood and judged. Well guess what !! I still believe THE UNDERSTANDING xxx will come forth. IF YOU CAN'T OR WON'T CONSIDER ROBERT AT HIS WORSE, THEN YOU WILL NEVER KNOW HOW DIFFERENT & SPECIAL I AM....(OUR) LOSS. To this day i still am not convinced that honesty is the best policy (I DO BELIEVE IT IS) My doubts are from experiences (prove to me your different). Something perceived with out understanding could in fact be BETTER THAN FIRST PERCEIVED. Some have read, talked on the with me & ask me to come into there life, but... THE "RIGHT" FIT IS SO HARD TO FIND IN TODAY'S REALITY (EVERYONE'S REALITY). WILL YOU REALLY GIVE (US) A CHANCE?...LET'S LIVE KNOWING (WE) HAVE EACH OTHERS BACK. The sole purpose i choose this format is because i STILL believe i will find thee from my writings(c/l allows much editorial space). If you read with "understanding" & "believe" Then maybe a better than expected outcome could be in the making. But so much has to be considered that it becomes overwhelming much too often. MANY HAVE CIRCUMSTANCES THAT EVEN IF THEY WERE READY TO COME TOGETHER, THEY COULD NOT MAKE THAT BECOME A REALITY..LIKEWISE. A very important thing for you to understand is that i had been taking care of my father since AND SINCE I HAVE BEEN LOST... JUST BEING HONEST & LEAVING MYSELF OPEN FOROverland park old women sex JUDGMENT, interested in meeting a female for Saanichton socializing SO BE IT. BELOW IS THE BEGINNING OF (OUR) JOURNEY: chasing rainbows.. I am seeking a SPECIAL woman, many say there special; BUT I STILL HAVE TO BELIEVE your special. Why have i not found that "right one" ? Much we can speculate, Maybe it's my financial circumstances currently (very bad). After years avoiding asking for handouts from the government i find myself doing this EMBARRASSINGLY. IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS..ANY; PLEASE ASK DON'T ASSUME (i know its hard for many to refrain from natural instincts)...that inevitably leads to premature judgments. I generally want to see the best in people(until i find out otherwise)...omitting leads to failure & disappointment in the end. Other things we can speculate on is that there are many single mothers out there and some that have seriously considered bringing me (accepting me "as is") into there home. But just because they wanted me to join the family, how could i consider such ( when there is chaos ) in the household ? ...chaos and outright dysfunction are much different THAN COMMON EVERYDAY ISSUES, many mothers confront with ren so don't think i don't have my eyes wide open (try me for understanding) I know i can help in ways maybe your not comfortable or willing to ask for. Just because Mom wants someone there for her (me) doesn't mean that she can have her wish (Moms on x / x ) Just because ren are open to Mom having someone better than there Father (many are single or divorced because of Father issues right?... Does not mean that ren can (or) won't change there minds and (or) hearts (they are ren). I need to feel stability and i am willing to step up and show what i am made of, If you fall in these categories it will be important for (us) (all) to feel comfortable... BECAUSE IF THERE NOT OPEN TO ME, WE HAVE (NO) CHANCE. If none of this applies (we) have less to consider, however i have crossed paths with women that don't have ren home and are not good candidates for me (likewise). IT IS TOUGH SURVIVING FOR MANY (COUNT YOUR BLESSINGS IF YOUR IN A BETTER PLACE OVERALL) I USE TO BE THERE (SACRIFICED MUCH, IN THE PRIME OF MY LIFE TO CARE FOR MY FATHER) WITH OUT REGRET TO THIS DAY, BUT CERTAINLY THIS HAS PLAYED A MAJOR ROLE AS TO MY CURRENT CIRCUMSTANCES. If anything i write above, be a balancing issue as to my financial circumstances (they should get better GOD willing) Yes; i believe and it is very important that you be a believer IN GOD)... (i don't go to church) i don't preach the word, BUT I DO BELIEVE WERE ON BORROWED TIME (AS STATED ABOVE). THINGS "AS IS" CANNOT SUSTAIN THEMSELVES. (I believe important to have someone in (our) lives that will have our back ( my character and loyalty) is beyond BELIEF). As long as GOD knows whats in my heart and soul..THAT IS ALL I NEED to feel i can be redeemed in the end. Yes; i am fairly close to giving up on such a woman described above and throughout. I truly believe its important for (me) to be accepted by (you) and your family if this applies "AS IS"...JUST LIKE I WOULD ACCEPT YOU AND YOUR SIGNIFICANT OTHERS. (You must be ready and seeking to come together at some point)..You and i will have to be pondering if it is the next STEP in (our) journey. I am seeking to come together not living separate lives, just so (we) are clear on that "KEY" issue (which means living together, maybe marriage at some point (marriage not a deal breaker) I would like this upcoming Holiday Season to *physiy be sharing the same household. If you have not made the effort to understand and learn about me through e mailing, READING ALL THE INFORMATION I HAVE PAINSTAKINGLY WRITTEN GOOD AND BAD THEN WE WON'T KNOW AND CONTINUE). FOUNDATION IS MOST IMPORTANT TO (OUR) FUTURE (*CURRENTLY RESIDING IN FLORIDA & SEEKING A GOOD HOME, IF YOU WILL HAVE ME..LET'S TAKE TIME TO LEARN MORE ABOUT EACH OTHERS NEEDS). I'm x ' x " decent looking if you like long hair and husky built some other "good" things but tiss is a public forum & i don't want just anyone to know about my romantic side, I had to reveal that for those that have KEY requirements other than character. Thank you for your time & consideration and IF (we) don't "fit" i wish you all the best in your search. If you like big woman with a strong personality.
hot ladies from EdisonNatchez MS milf personalspussy in Robe kychat dating love

horny woman Salem ilAntigua And Barbuda lesbians are fake as hell




Are you my "pretty" boi? This is what i am looking for I have thought about it alot. So here goes... She understands the power of her thoughts and actions and how they might affect others. Understanding this power she is then looking for ways to use it in a positive way. She is non superficial with depth and substance..otherwise I can see right through you. She is not ashamed to laugh and cry and the same time. She doesn't take herself too seriously except for when the situation s for it. She is someone who understand that true beauty is more than just the symmetry of someone's face.You only live once, so why don't we enjoy every minute of it. If we have different interests that is not necessarily a bad thing. We can learn and grow from each other to become the best partners we can be, I don't ask for more than that. I want to look in the mirror and like what I see, and that doesn't mean a reflection of myself. I want to know that I can give and share the love that has been given to me. You must be strong in commitment, quick to forgive, never to pass judgment. To be my best friend, marine looking for free sex pussy needs a 77082 deep inside w SOULMATE, confidant, lover, an extention of myself. You are sweet with a slice of quick wit, never eager to cultivate deception. If you are artistic, that is a very BIG plus!!! You will be my sunshine in the morning and my candle in the night. You value education, athletic, intelligent, open-minded,Commerce Oklahoma sex Commerce Oklahoma ambitious, interested in meeting a female for Saanichton socializing confident, caring, respectful, adventurous, loving, and someone who can challenge me both physiy and mentally. I want to laugh and have fun with this person and be able to make a day out of doing something crazy or nothing at all, as long as I am with you we will enjoy ourselves. You are NOT controlling, obusive verbally or physiy. You may have been through some rough life experiences but you recognize that and you have worked on it so that it doesn't consume you or control you. You nurture, are loving, and feel that ren are a gift. If this is you, I would love to hear from you. Your picture gets mine. Hope this actually works :) NO MEN NO COUPLES!!!ONLY LOSERS HIT ON LESBAINS!!! erotic web cam Meridian Anybody around sexey women beach.

Shots & Cartoons I don't even know how to do this, I'm seriously in the personals right now... lol I hope I don't get or something weird. I just turned x . I work full time, I'm going to . I have a lot going on right now. Have you ever just felt like everything is going wrong? I guess I'm just looking for a normal person that just wants to chill. I wanna get drunk and go to the movie theaters with xxx bags of tacos in my purse. Or chill and watch and cuddle (cheesy, I know). But seriously, women looking private sex Chrisney Indiana life is so stressful. I'm working days a week, busting ass for college, Sometimes I just feel like breaking down. I just wanna relax. If you're an , a pot head, a hippy, or just a cool ass person, then you're probably what I'm looking for :P yeah I'm kindawomen who want sex Angels Camp shallow, interested in meeting a female for Saanichton socializing girls preferred ;P naked Sioux Falls housewife Rock Springs Wyoming wanting some Bored want to text or chat.
Cute BBW Its Sunday night! Whats going on with everyone? My night is going really slow for it being at night. I am most defenitly x friendly, I love to smoke and a little drink here and there is nice. Im finding myself watching alone haha which that can change yea? Im looking for someone who wants to hang out smoke maybe have a drink or xxx watch a movie and see where it goes from there? Im looking for a good fuck haha someone who can really please and can fuck for a long time and maybe be able to make me squirtt? Do you go down? Lets see what we can get into. About me im a cute BBW whos mellow and down to earth, Remsen IA milf personals Minnesota sex Minnesota at times I can be really shy I love music and books. Im a biggg sucker for cute whiteDerry New Hampshire girls that wanna fuck boyss, interested in meeting a female for Saanichton socializing But I dont discriminate. Lwts smoke a few ya? Unfortunately I can NOT host (im un mobile at this time which is quite a drag) but im still down to see what we can do. Put favorite movie in subject line so I know your not a bot! You wont regret it. Your gets mineee
i'd wanna have flends but everyone's so retarded or evil ;) don't quote me fleurs du etc don't cough up for me ur i knownothing generation muck, it clogs my pristine eardrums pls no cretinous braindead marxists -human -life idiots skulljellies flatheads ;) pls no bottomdwelling ivyleague thugs (all) thx, u soil my liver, murkify my clear inhuman uh pls no idiots pls no niche book ppl.. we get it, u were x w/ the and the hackneyedness n Angst etc only to blossom into full archetype a few yrs thence hehe lol ha do u know life love reality.. why.. how r u not contaminated cerebrally in the brain cognitively, women ready for sex Hilton Head Island tonight in the soul..surrounded by all the evil, from ur family and all humanshorny old 60046 women around, interested in meeting a female for Saanichton socializing hehe i wanna and can, sure, frolic and do all my stuff... but this stupid wood chair seems best (everything feels so nice and bad, why not pick xxx off the and viciously find fidelity friendlily).. maybe i'll, for Super Fun, drive it sedentarily inertly into the ground immovably xxx ly, fast against the car-test wall dumdum ricketlllricketcrackkrunch crinkleeeeeeeeeeeeeeee ------------- . - ..-- -. . . - - . . -. - swingers cock race i want to expand my Cincinnati Seeking a financialy secure woman that needs loving.
A Lady in Black walking on Falkenburg Rd. slut wife dating illinois "Special Friend" to cure the curiousity.   swingers in Francisco morato il free Looking for a REAL, SERIOUS woman.
sexy Versailles seeking sugar daddy Boynton Pennsylvania for mature lady who needs oral Fitness singles some drinks Talk just good fun company.